Καταχωρήθηκε Γνωστοποιήθηκε Σε εξέλιξη Απαντήθηκε Κλειστό Στο αρχείο

Γενική κατηγορία αιτημάτων complaints

#185
Καταχωρήθηκε
Αναρτήθηκε πριν 2 μήνες

Περιγραφή αιτήματος:

am owner of 2 maisonette number 14 & 15 since more then 3 months cars are parked in my private parking & can't find the owner
& he don't use them also.
plus someone throw bricks & tiles in my parking instead of putting in some place else & am sure it's a neighbour who renovate lately his apartment.
thank you for your assistance & help
PLEASE DO CALL 99725991 Narine Akopian

Τοποθεσία:

Τεύκρου Ανθία 57, Αγ. Νάπα, Κύπρος

Πορεία Αιτήματος

Καταχωρήθηκε

Καταχωρήθηκε

πριν 2 μήνες

Δημιουργήθηκε από: elias chahoud

Initial commit at category Γενική κατηγορία αιτημάτων