Καταχωρήθηκε Γνωστοποιήθηκε Σε εξέλιξη Απαντήθηκε Κλειστό Στο αρχείο

Παραλίες Dirty and unclean

#125
Κλειστό
Αναρτήθηκε πριν 2 χρόνια

Περιγραφή αιτήματος:

For several days of my stay in Ayia Napa the state of the beach has been disgusting with piles of seaweed, plastic and other rubbish at the waters edge.
The cleaning machine has been here 3 times that I know of and has not made any difference to the condition at the waters edge.

Τοποθεσία:

Βαθειάς Γωνιάς, Αγ. Νάπα, Κύπρος

Πορεία Αιτήματος

Καταχωρήθηκε

Καταχωρήθηκε

πριν 2 χρόνια

Δημιουργήθηκε από: Kevin Proctor

Initial commit at category Παραλίες

Κλειστό

Κλειστό

πριν 2 χρόνια

Δημιουργήθηκε από: Διαχειριστής

the beach has been cleaned